HP

Pag 1

Pag 3

Pag 4

Pag 5

Pag 6

Pag 7

Pag.8

- ALBO D'ORO -

Pagina 2-Segue:                    

 ELENCO DONATORI

CON

DISTINTIVO IN ARGENTO

(12 donazioni con cinque anni di iscrizione oppure 16 donazioni )

Cognome e Nome

Tess.N.

Anno

Lipari Grazia 1042 2007
Lo Curto Antonino

409

2001
Lombardo Giuseppe 879 2005
Lombardo Sebastiano 814 2004
Lombardo Vittorio 909 2002
Lupo Natale Antonino 407 2008
Luppino Francesco 686 2006
Luppino Gaspare 158 2001
Luppino Gaspare 538 2001
Luppino Giuseppe 754 2007
Luppino Maria Anna 1162 2014
Luppino Matteo 665 2004
Luppino Vito 594 2002
Maggio Giuseppe 1291 2014
Maggio Margherita 904 2007
Maggio Rocco 623 2001
Maggio Sebastiano 387 2004
Maltese Rosario 1050 2009
Mangano Rosa Maria 999 2009
Mangiaracina Francesco 901 2007
Mangiaracina Giacomo 296 1993
Mangiaracina Giorgio 954 2009
Manzo Paola 918 2008
Marcomini Giovanna 1145 2014
Margiotta Nada 666 2008
Margiotta Vita Maria 818 2007
Messina Francesca 881 2006
Messina Francesco 819 2005
Messina Giovanni 752 2004
Messina Margherita 215 1988
Minutella Gioacchino 1190 2014
Mistretta Mario 444 2005
Moceri Annamaria 842 2007
Moceri Antonino 541 2003
Moceri Giuseppe 667 2009
Montalbano Joseph Mike 1270 2014
Musacchia Vito 893 2006
Muscarella Giuseppe 824 2005
Napoli Epifanio 505 2003
Nastasi Fabrizio 583 2007
Norrito Giuseppe 197 2001
Nuccio Giuseppe 632 2004
Oddo Paolo 1025 2014
Ognibene Gaspare 924 2008
Orlando Domenico 580 2004
Palermo Giovanni 54 2007
Panicola Antonino 963 2009
Pantaleo Vito 828 2003
Parisi Antonino 30 1991
Parrinello Daniela 1292 2014
Passanante Filippa 271 1992
Passanante Francesco 390 2000
Passanante Giuseppe 506 1999
Passanante Giuseppe 830 2006
Passanante Maria 852 2006
Passanante Mario 670 2004
Passanante Vincenzo 408 1998
Patti Giangaspare 908 2007
Patti Vincenza 507 2001
Pisciotta Andrea 457 2007
Pisciotta Giacomo 169 2000
Pisciotta Paola 887 2008
Polizzi Antonino 673 2005
Polizzi Francesca 833 2007
Polizzi Provvidenza 1051 2009
Prinzivalli Francesco 426 2000
Puccio Cesare Mario

742

2002
Puccio Giuseppe

743

2007
Puccio Vito

835

2005
Randazzo Francesco 137 1993
Recchia Gianfranco 1166 2014
Renda Vito 519 2000
Ricca Tiziana 836 2008
Riggio Giuseppe 655 2003
Rizzo Benvenuta 263 1989
Rizzo Cristina 601 2003
Rizzuto Stefano 600 2005
Roppolo Baldassare 487 2007
Roppolo Katiuscia 674 2006
Rossi Clorinda 555 2002
Rota Antonino 277 1994
Rota Salvatore 923 2009
Russo Antonino 911 2007
Sciuto Francesco 747 2002
Stallone Baldassare 320 2003
Stallone Emilia 750 2007
Stallone Gaspare 483 2006
Stallone Giovanni 598 2001
Stallone Giovanni 459 2007
Stallone Giovanni 912 2006
Stallone Giuseppe 597 2000
Stallone Paolina 675 2007
Stallone Salvatore 614 2003
Stallone Sergio Domenico 899 2007
Stallone Vito 250 1991
Tamburello Francesca 38 1989
Tamburello Rosa 890 2006
Tancredi Maurizio Antonino 1126 2014
Tilotta Giuseppe 438 2005
Tortorici Antonino 1217 2014
Tramonta Giuseppe 676 2007
Tramontana Antonio 680 2005
Tramonte Stefano 251 2002
Tripoli Silvestro 630 2004
Tumbarello Antonino 252 1998
Tummarello Rosalba 1219 2014
Tummarello Tommasa 839 2007
Tumminello Salvatore 300 1995
Turdo Diana 910 2008
Vaccarello Tommaso 136 2005
Vaccarello Vincenzo 677 2003
Vaccaro Rosario 746 2007
Valenti Agostino 922 2005
Valenti Angela 1119 2014
Volpe Rosaria 896 2007

HP

Pag 1

Pag 3

Pag 4

Pag 5

Pag 6

Pag 7

Pag.8