HP

Pag 1

Pag 2

Pag 4

Pag 5

Pag 6

Pag 7

Pag.8

- ALBO D'ORO -

Pagina 3

ELENCO DONATORI

CON

DISTINTIVO IN ARGENTO DORATO

(24 donazioni con dieci anni d'iscrizione oppure 36 donazioni )

Cognome e Nome

Tess.N.

Anno

Abbate Roberto Enzo 689 2009
Accardo Antonino

42

1993

Accardo Bartolomeo 333 2002
Accardo Domenico 364 2005
Accardo Giovanni 571 2009
Accardo Silvestro 847 2005
Agola Antonia 305 2008
Alosi Salvatore 424 1999
Balistreri Fortunato 285 2000
Barone Angelo 368 2014
Barruzza Antonino 769 2009
Barruzza Benedetto 706 2004
Bascio Giuseppe 707 2008
Bascio Mafalda 47 1991
Bascio Roberto 929 2014
Bascio Salvatore 138 1998
Beltrallo Natale 308 1995
Billitteri Gaetano 525 2005
Bonafede Enzo 637 2005
Bonanno Gioacchino 771 2009
Bongiorno Giovanni 332 2008
Bono Alessandro 617 2006
Bono Bartolomeo 563 2008
Bono Francesco 464 2000
Bono Gaspare 618 2003
Bono Giovanni 760 2006
Bono Giovanni 640 2009
Bonsignore Salvatore 606 2002
Campo Luciano 7 2003
Cannone Caterina 287 1998
Cartafalsa Vincenzo 592 2005
Cascio Stefano 180 1993
Ciravolo Giuseppe 8 1994
Ciravolo Piero 713 2009
Cirrotta Giovanni 48 2003
Cognata Gaspare 934 2014
Cognata Sebastiano 644 2007
Cognata Vito 714 2005
Critti Francesco 448 2003
Critti Nicoḷ Domenico 465 2001
Cudia Vito 167 1993
Curatolo Bartolomeo 588 2003
Cuttone Gaspare 229 1994
Cuttone Vincenzo 554 2003
Daidone Gaspare 494 2008
Daidone Sandro 625 2006
Denaro Nicoḷ 753 1994
Di Leonardo Giovanna 648 2006
Di Liberti Maria 289 1993
Di Maria Giovanni 939 2014
Di Natale Antonino 516 2008
Di Natale Francesco 376 2009
Di Natale Mattia 587 2003
Di Prima Giuseppe 986 2014
Di Prima Vito 177 1991
Di Simone Antonio 532 2002
Dilluvio Bartolomeo 397 2005
Errante Nicoḷ 452 1995
Di Prima Sergio Giuseppe 789 2014
Faugiana Marcello 520 2003
Ferlisi Gioacchino 291 1995
Fiducia Nicoḷ 702 1999
Figlioli Calogero 654 2009
Figlioli Luigi 629 2009
Firenze Vito 684 2004
Forniciari Accursia 183 1995
Gabriele Giuseppe 791 2009
Gagliano Raffaele 983 2014
Gambini Ottavio 685 2008
Garamella Giuseppe 792 2009
Genco Teresa 337 2006
Genova Carlo 724 2009
Gentile Vito Antonino 378 2008
Ghommam Sassi 112 1998
Giacalone Margherita 379 1996
Gioia Pietro 497 2002
Giordano Teresa 794 2007
Giorgi Andrea 275 1999
Giorgi Antonino 621 2005
Giorgi Girolama 13 1989
Giorgi Onofrio 80 2014
Giorgi Pietro 18 1988
Grasso Benedetto 116 2004
Gulotta Antonino 800 2009
Gulotta Giovanni 945 2014
Gulotta Pietro 849 2008
Indelicato Biagio 15 1989
Indelicato Giuseppe Natale 998 2014
Indelicato Leonardo 52 1989
Indelicato Maria 118 2001
Indelicato Rosario 803 2006
Isgro' Giovanni 729 2006
La Rosa Ginetta 804 2009
La Rosa Giuseppe 399 1998
Lentini Giuseppe 383 1998
Leone Leonardo 759 2009
Leone Pietro 595 2001
Licata Bernardo 573 2003
Licata Giuseppe 662 2004
Licata Salvatore 176 1994
Lombardo Antonino 294 2000

HP

Pag 1

Pag 2

Pag 4

Pag 5

Pag 6

Pag 7

Pag.8